Sign In | Join Free | My gimpguru.org
China Ho-link Technology Co., Limited logo
Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
Ho-link Technology Co., Limited Strict Process Control, to Ensure Customer Satisfaction.
Active Member

6 Years

Home > 720P Video to Fiber Converter >

8channnelCVI TVI AHD with RS485 Data digital video multiplexer 9 / 125u single

Ho-link Technology Co., Limited

8channnelCVI TVI AHD with RS485 Data digital video multiplexer 9 / 125u single

8channnelCVI TVI AHD with RS485 Data digital video multiplexer 9 / 125u single

8 Channels HDTVI Video Fiber Optic Converter Specifications: Opitcal Fiber: Wavelength 1310nm&1550nm Output Power -8~3dBm Optic fiber 50/125u multimode, 62.5/125u multimode, 9/125u single mode Rx ...

Product Tags:

fiber optic video transmitter

      

video to fiber converter

      
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)